Teams

Heren 1

1 Bart Sportel 198001415
2 Niek Sportel  198302009
3 Bastiaan Kenkhuis  198601551
4 Reint Sanderman  199201141
5 Kevin Spit  199102177
6 Michiel Bloemhof  199300043
7 Thom Roelofsen  199400567
8 Job Roelofsen  199400569
9 Jan Willem Goos  199600433

 

Heren 2

1 Jouke Zomer 198503105
2 Henk Wessels 199004989
3 Erik Folbert 199202037
4 Ruben Teunis 199202917
5 Maik Hoff 199306333
6 Erik Smelt 199600283
7 Wouter Moelker 199704257
8 Edwin Bosch 199203603
9 Gertjan Smelt 199405757
10 Tobias Ramerman 199800771  

 

Heren 3

1 Arjan Roelofsen 196700811
2 Casper Stoelhorst 197400777
3 Robert Langeler 197400479
4 Herco Eshuis 197400217
5 Ard Scherphof 197400699
6 Johan Kenkhuis 198200875
7 Rik Scherphof 198804935
8 Tim Moelker 199604487
9 Wilbert Ruiter 197901061
10 Tobias Ramerman 199800771
11 Henk-jan Kenkhuis 197400407
12 Siward Zomer 198202085  
13 Jesse Zomer 198903707  

 

Heren 4

1 Jan Zomer 195300217
2 Henk Smelt 196000537
3 Erik Roelofsen 196000469
4 Jacob  de Jong 196100269
5 Albert-Jan Bijenhof 196200047
6 Barend Goos 196401027
7 Eymbert Kooistra 196400411
8 Wim Moelker 196501493
9 Jan   v.d. Keuken 196500465
10 Michiel Wanders 196701071
11 Gerlo Bos 196700113
12 Edwin Eshuis 196800265
13 Alwin Siemeling 197800965

 

Dames 1

1 Lindie Keijzer 198902190
2 Aniek Teunis 199003720
3 Karin Smelt 199201628
4 Britt Boogerd 199203730
5 Marjan Smelt 199400304
6 Britt Smelt 199400938
7 Eline Roelofsen 199501540
8 Nadja Sanderman 199800074
9 Vera Peddemors 199302344
10 Renske Daenen 199901792  

 

Dames 2

1 Rikki Beuving-Kuilder 195300004
2 Carla Jaspers Fayer-Bos 197000056
3 Mayke   ten Den 197500104
4 Nienke Winkel 198605272
5 Selma Peddemors 198703112
6 Renske Daenen 199901792
7 Atti Sanderman 199003254
8 Maud Kooistra 199500764
9 Liset Meulenbeld 199602064
10 Iris Folbert 199700632
11 Marloes Kenkhuis 198100760
12 Anne-lynn Bos 199903364
13 Demi Reekers 199902148
14 Gitte Sanderman 199900920

 

Jeugd gemengd < 17 jaar

1 Ellen Smelt 200000448
2 Madelon Jaspers Fayer 200000272
3 Steyn Almelo 200101567
4 Jelle Kalsbeek 200100369
5 Nicky Veenhof 200101575
6 Dirk Scherphof 200100857
7 Daan Slaghuis 200101573
8 Noelle Bos 200102026
9 Thomas Donninger 200101569
10 Denise Jansen 200102898

 

Jeugd gemengd < 15 jaar

1 Bart Goos 200200257
2 Yfke Herkink 200200322
3 Nynke Mulder 200200352
4 Francis Sanderman 200200320
5 Hugo Eggens 200203581
6 Wiljan Scherphof 200201311
7 Annaïs Friesacher 200300176
8 Luuk Bos 200300151

 

Jeugd  gemengd < 13 jaar

1 Silke Kalsbeek  200400746
2 Susanne Wessels  200400402
3 Marouscha Schipper  200400404
4 Mart Beuker  200500485
5 Thijmen Langeler  200500481
6 Noa Veenhof  200500909
7 Han Scherphof  200500079
8 Joost Kenkhuis  200500483
9 Daan Winkel  200500911
10 Thomas Roks  200403809
11 Bas Webbink  200403337

 

Jeugd gemengd < 11 jaar

1 Famke Bom
2 Noortje Wessels  200600076
3 Mette Stoelhorst  200600222
4 Puck Slaghuis  200600530
5 Floor Slaghuis  200600526
6 Laura Roks  200602664
7 Laurie Beuker  200700382
8 Annai Veenhof  200800118
9 Feline Kenkhuis  200800124
10 Valerie Beuker  200800158
11 Job Sportel  200800429